Season Best 1987    19.04.2009
by Leszek Albiniak


	   
	   Season Best - Pchniêcie Kul±,
	   دفع الجلة,
	   Llançament de pes,
	   Vrh koulí,
	   Kuglestød,
	   Kugelstoßen,
	   Σφαιροβολία,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Kuulitõuge,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Kuulantyöntö,
	   Getto del peso,
	   Rutulio stūmimas,
	   Бөөрөнцөг түлхэлт,
	   Lontar peluru,
	   Kogelstoten,
	   Kulestøt,
	   Arremesso do peso,
	   Kulstötning,
	   Gülle atma,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   رمي القرص,
	   Llançament de disc,
	   Hod diskem,
	   Diskoskast,
	   Δισκοβολία,
	   Kettaheide,
	   Kiekonheitto,
	   זריקת דיסקוס,
	   Discuswerpen,
	   Lempar Cakram,
	   Diskos,
	   Lançamento do disco,
	   Diskus,
	   Disk atma,
	   ڈسکس,
	   Метание Диска.
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   قفز طويل,
	   Skok u dalj,
	   Skok daleký,
	   Salt de llargada,
	   Naid hir,
	   Længdespring,
	   Άλμα εις μήκος,
	   Kaugushüpe,
	   Salto de lonxitude,
	   Pituushyppy,
	   קפיצה לרוחק,
	   So an longè,
	   Verspringen,
	   Lengdehopp,
	   Salto em comprimento,
	   Längdhopp,
	   Скок удаљ,
	   Uzun atlama,
	   Прижок в длину.




SHOT PUT WOMEN


Table 1
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
22.63 WR Natalya Lisovskaya URS Moskva 07 06 1987
22.19 Claudia Losch FRG Hainfeld 23 08 1987
21.56 Natalya Lisovskaya Praha 28 06 1987
21.51 Natalya Lisovskaya Livorno 30 05 1987
21.34 Natalya Akhrimenko URS Sochi 22 05 1987
21.28 Natalya Akhrimenko Karl-Marx-Stadt 21 06 1987
21.24 Natalya Lisovskaya Roma 05 09 1987
21.21 Kathrin Neimke GDR Roma 05 09 1987
21.20 Ines Müller GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 21 06 1987
21.11 Heike Hartwig GDR Potsdam 21 08 1987
20.99 Larisa Peleshenko URS Leselidze 13 05 1987
20.95 Li Meisu CHN Guangzhou 24 11 1987
20.91 Svetla Mitkova BUL Sofia 24 05 1987
20.83 Helena Fibingerova TCH Bratislava 12 06 1987
18.44 Malgorzata Wolska POL Sopot 25 07 1987
INDOOR
22.14 Natalya Lisovskaya Penza 07 02 1987
21.26 Natalya Akhrimenko Leningrad 24 01 1987
21.11 Natalya Akhrimenko Moskva 15 02 1987
20.85 Heidi Krieger GDR Berlin 25 01 1987
15.68 Irena Car POL 1987






SHOT PUT MEN

Table 2
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
22.91 WR Alessandro Andrei ITA Viareggio 12 08 1987
22.52 John Brenner USA Walnut, CA 26 04 1987
22.47 Werner Günthör SUI Helsinki 02 07 1987
22.43 Werner Günthör Lüdenscheid 18 06 1987
22.31 Udo Beyer GDR Potsdam 20 08 1987
22.26 John Brenner Westwood, CA 18 04 1987
22.25 Werner Günthör Zürich 19 08 1987
22.23 Werner Günthör Roma 29 08 1987
22.18 Werner Günthör Århus 01 07 1987
22.17 Alessandro Andrei San Giovanni Valdarno 16 05 1987
22.01 Ulf-Béla Timmermann GDR Praha 27 06 1987
21.93 Remigius Machura TCH Praha 23 08 1987
21.85 Sergey Gavryushin URS Torino 28 05 1987
21.74 Sergey Smirnov URS Tbilisi 17 05 1987
21.32 Gregg Tafralis USA Walnut, CA 26 04 1987
21.22 Klaus Görmer GDR Potsdam 20 08 1987
20.82 Helmut Krieger POL Praha 27 06 1987
INDOOR
22.26 Werner Günthör Magglingen 08 02 1987
22.24 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Indianapolis, IN 07 03 1987
22.19 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Liévin 21 02 1987
21.54 Alessandro Andrei Torino 28 02 1987
20.29 Helmut Krieger 1987
Lars-Arvid Nilsen NOR 1987
DQ






copyright © 2003-2050   Leszek Albiniak



uczestnicy IGRZYSK OLIMPIJSKICH   
miotaczki i miotacze   
REKORDZI¦CI ¦WIATA