Season Best 1999    08.04.2009
by Leszek Albiniak


	   
	   Season Best - Pchniêcie Kul±,
	   دفع الجلة,
	   Llançament de pes,
	   Vrh koulí,
	   Kuglestød,
	   Kugelstoßen,
	   Σφαιροβολία,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Kuulitõuge,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Kuulantyöntö,
	   Getto del peso,
	   Rutulio stūmimas,
	   Бөөрөнцөг түлхэлт,
	   Lontar peluru,
	   Kogelstoten,
	   Kulestøt,
	   Arremesso do peso,
	   Kulstötning,
	   Gülle atma,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   رمي القرص,
	   Llançament de disc,
	   Hod diskem,
	   Diskoskast,
	   Δισκοβολία,
	   Kettaheide,
	   Kiekonheitto,
	   זריקת דיסקוס,
	   Discuswerpen,
	   Lempar Cakram,
	   Diskos,
	   Lançamento do disco,
	   Diskus,
	   Disk atma,
	   ڈسکس,
	   Метание Диска.
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   قفز طويل,
	   Skok u dalj,
	   Skok daleký,
	   Salt de llargada,
	   Naid hir,
	   Længdespring,
	   Άλμα εις μήκος,
	   Kaugushüpe,
	   Salto de lonxitude,
	   Pituushyppy,
	   קפיצה לרוחק,
	   So an longè,
	   Verspringen,
	   Lengdehopp,
	   Salto em comprimento,
	   Längdhopp,
	   Скок удаљ,
	   Uzun atlama,
	   Прижок в длину.




SHOT PUT WOMEN


Table 1
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
20.26 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS Tula 30 07 1999
19.85 Astrid Kumbernuß GER Sevilla 25 08 1999
19.84 Svetlana Krivelyova Moskva 05 06 1999
19.76 Astrid Kumbernuß Hamburg 29 07 1999
19.72 Astrid Kumbernuß Dortmund 26 06 1999
19.66 Svetlana Krivelyova Rieti 05 09 1999
19.61 Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt GER Sevilla 25 08 1999
19.61 Astrid Kumbernuß Stendal 04 09 1999
19.58 Yanina Korolchik BLR Stayki 03 08 1999
19.54 Svetlana Krivelyova Sevilla 25 08 1999
19.46 Connie Price-Smith USA Terre Haute, IN 13 06 1999
19.29 A Yumileidi Cumbá CUB Ciudad de México 19 06 1999
19.23 Krystyna Zabawska POL Warszawa 12 06 1999
19.21 Valentina Fedyushina AUT Casablanca 13 07 1999
19.18 Larisa Peleshenko RUS Sankt-Peterburg 22 07 1999
19.13 Yelena Ivanenko BLR Brest-Litevsk 05 06 1999
INDOOR
21.15 Irina Korzhanenko RUS Moskva 18 02 1999
20.69 Svetlana Krivelyova Moskva 22 01 1999
20.11 Svetlana Krivelyova Moskva 06 01 1999
19.44 Tressa Thompson USA Fairfax 19 02 1999
19.26 Krystyna Zabawska Spala 21 02 1999
21.43 Vita Pavlysh UKR Maebashi 06 03 1999
DQ
20.56 Irina Korzhanenko Maebashi 06 03 1999
DQ






SHOT PUT MEN

Table 2
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
22.02 John Godina USA Eugene, OR 27 06 1999
21.79 Cottrell John Hunter USA Sevilla 21 08 1999
21.59 Kevin Toth USA Rüdlingen 29 08 1999
21.44 Kevin Toth Rüdlingen 29 08 1999
21.42 Oliver-Sven Buder GER Sevilla 21 08 1999
21.41 Cottrell John Hunter Walnut, CA 18 04 1999
21.36 Cottrell John Hunter Luzern 05 07 1999
21.34 Cottrell John Hunter Chapel Hill, NC 09 05 1999
21.34 John Godina Modesto, CA 09 05 1999
21.28 Oleksandr Bagach UKR Byelaya Tserkov 25 07 1999
21.27 Andrew Bloom USA Rüdlingen 29 08 1999
21.00 Mika Halvari FIN Ähtäri 27 07 1999
20.90 Saulius Kleiza LTU Kaunas 14 05 1999
20.84 Gheorghe Guset ROM Poiana Brašov 07 08 1999
20.74 Dragan Peric YUG Niš 08 08 1999
18.60 Miroslaw Dec POL Bydgoszcz 25 06 1999
INDOOR
21.83 Oleksandr Bagach Brovary 21 02 1999
21.44 Cottrell John Hunter Chapel Hill, NC 16 01 1999
21.41 Oleksandr Bagach Maebashi 05 03 1999
21.06 John Godina Maebashi 05 03 1999
18.15 Miroslaw Dec Spala 21 02 1999






copyright © 2003-2050   Leszek Albiniak



uczestnicy IGRZYSK OLIMPIJSKICH   
miotaczki i miotacze   
REKORDZI¦CI ¦WIATA