Season Best 2001    05.04.2009
by Leszek Albiniak


	   
	   Season Best - Pchniŕcie Kul▒,
	   دفع الجلة,
	   Llanšament de pes,
	   Vrh koulÝ,
	   Kuglestød,
	   Kugelsto▀en,
	   Σφαιροβολία,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Kuulitõuge,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Kuulanty÷nt÷,
	   Getto del peso,
	   Rutulio stūmimas,
	   Бөөрөнцөг түлхэлт,
	   Lontar peluru,
	   Kogelstoten,
	   Kulestøt,
	   Arremesso do peso,
	   Kulst÷tning,
	   GŘlle atma,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   رمي القرص,
	   Llanšament de disc,
	   Hod diskem,
	   Diskoskast,
	   Δισκοβολία,
	   Kettaheide,
	   Kiekonheitto,
	   זריקת דיסקוס,
	   Discuswerpen,
	   Lempar Cakram,
	   Diskos,
	   Lanšamento do disco,
	   Diskus,
	   Disk atma,
	   ڈسکس,
	   Метание Диска.
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   قفز طويل,
	   Skok u dalj,
	   Skok dalekř,
	   Salt de llargada,
	   Naid hir,
	   Længdespring,
	   Άλμα εις μήκος,
	   KaugushŘpe,
	   Salto de lonxitude,
	   Pituushyppy,
	   קפיצה לרוחק,
	   So an longè,
	   Verspringen,
	   Lengdehopp,
	   Salto em comprimento,
	   Lńngdhopp,
	   Скок удаљ,
	   Uzun atlama,
	   Прижок в длину.




SHOT PUT WOMEN


Table 1
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
20.79 Larisa Peleshenko RUS Tula 13 07 2001
20.61 Yanina Korolchik BLR Edmonton 05 08 2001
20.29 Yanina Korolchik Hengelo 04 06 2001
20.17 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS Tula 13 07 2001
20.10 Yanina Korolchik Bratislava 12 06 2001
19.87 A Astrid Kumbernuss GER Calgary 30 07 2001
19.87 Yanina Korolchik Edmonton 05 08 2001
19.86 Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt GER Edmonton 05 08 2001
19.85 Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt Gotha 16 06 2001
19.73 Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLR Amsterdam 12 07 2001
19.62 Vita Pavlysh UKR Kyiv 01 07 2001
19.37 Irina Korzhanenko RUS Tula 13 07 2001
19.34 Lyudmila Sechko RUS RŘdlingen 19 08 2001
19.30 A ElisÔngela Adriano BRA Tunja 14 07 2001
19.10 Krystyna Zabawska POL Bydgoszcz 15 06 2001
INDOOR
20.12 Larisa Peleshenko Moskva 17 02 2001
20.01 Larisa Peleshenko Moskva 27 01 2001
19.64 Svetlana Krivelyova Moskva 27 01 2001
19.29 Lyudmila Sechko Sankt-Peterburg 05 01 2001
18.59 Katarzyna Zakowicz POL Lisboa 10 03 2001






SHOT PUT MEN

Table 2
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
21.97 Janus Robberts RSA Eugene, OR 02 06 2001
21.95 John Godina USA Palo Alto, CA 09 06 2001
21.87 John Godina Edmonton 04 08 2001
21.64 John Godina Sherman Oaks, CA 25 07 2001
21.60 Janus Robberts Fresno, CA 19 05 2001
21.60 John Godina Eugene, OR 22 06 2001
21.53 Adam Nelson USA RŘdlingen 19 08 2001
21.42 John Godina Sherman Oaks, CA 18 07 2001
21.39 Adam Nelson Calgary 30 07 2001
21.36 John Godina Irvine, CA 06 05 2001
21.35 Manuel MartÝnez ESP San Sebastißn 18 08 2001
20.98 Yuriy Bilonog UKR Praha 18 06 2001
20.98 Arsi Harju FIN Lapinlahti 22 07 2001
20.94 Andy Bloom USA Indianapolis, IN 22 07 2001
20.92 Andrei Mikhnevich BLR Minsk 13 07 2001
20.91 Dragan Peric YUG Edmonton 04 08 2001
20.90 Burger Lambrechts RSA Port Elizabeth 16 02 2001
19.71 Leszek Sliwa POL Warszawa 07 06 2001
INDOOR
21.40 Adam Nelson Atlanta, GA 03 03 2001
21.36 A Janus Robberts Reno, NV 24 02 2001
21.36 Janus Robberts Fayetteville, AR 10 03 2001
20.91 Pavel Chumachenko RUS Moskva 16 02 2001
19.24 Jaroslaw Cichocki POL Bydgoszcz 14 01 2001
20.42 Andrei Mikhnevich Edmonton 04 08 2001
DQ
Cottrell John Hunter USA 03 2001
DQ
20.29 Miroslav Menc CZE Turnov 20 05 2001
DQ
20.90 Burger Lambrechts Port Elizabeth 16 02 2001
DQ






copyright © 2003-2050   Leszek Albiniak



uczestnicy IGRZYSK OLIMPIJSKICH   
miotaczki i miotacze   
REKORDZIŽCI ŽWIATA