Season Best 2002    14.01.2009
by Leszek Albiniak


	   
	   Season Best - Pchniŕcie Kul▒,	   
	   Kugelsto▀en,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   Метание Диска.
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   Прижок в длину.




SHOT PUT WOMEN


Table 1
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
20.64 Irina Korzhanenko RUS MŘnchen 10 08 2002
20.53 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS Tula 02 06 2002
20.50 Irina Korzhanenko Tula 09 06 2002
20.24 Svetlana Krivelyova Cheboksary 11 07 2002
20.20 Irina Korzhanenko Madrid 21 09 2002
20.09 Irina Korzhanenko Cheboksary 11 07 2002
20.07 Vita Pavlysh UKR Dortmund 08 06 2002
20.03 Vita Pavlysh Pula 10 03 2002
20.02 Vita Pavlysh Milano 05 06 2002
20.02 Vita Pavlysh MŘnchen 10 08 2002
19.86 Astrid Kumbernuss GER Neuwied-Engers 17 05 2002
19.40 Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLR Milano 05 06 2002
19.39 Yumileidi Cumbß CUB Salamanca 10 07 2002
19.24 Nadine Kleinert GER Neuwied-Engers 17 05 2002
19.20 Olga Ryabinkina RUS Tula 09 06 2002
19.20 Teri Steer USA Palo Alto, CA 21 06 2002
18.95 Meiju Li CHN Benxi 09 06 2002
18.73 Krystyna Zabawska POL Sopot 13 07 2002
INDOOR
20.34 Vita Pavlysh Brovary 20 01 2002
19.76 Vita Pavlysh Wien 02 03 2002
19.29 Lyudmila Sechko RUS Moskva 22 01 2002
19.20 Assunta Legnante ITA Genova 16 02 2002
17.65 Katarzyna Zakowicz POL Pireßs 20 02 2002






SHOT PUT MEN

Table 2
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
22.51 Adam Nelson USA Portland, OR 18 05 2002
22.22 Adam Nelson Palo Alto, CA 22 06 2002
22.19 Kevin Toth USA Eugene, OR 26 05 2002
22.15 Adam Nelson Knoxville, TN 13 04 2002
21.95 Adam Nelson Eugene, OR 26 05 2002
21.91 John Godina USA Eugene, OR 26 05 2002
21.91 John Godina Palo Alto, CA 22 06 2002
21.89 John Godina Portland, OR 18 05 2002
21.78 Kevin Toth Portland, OR 18 05 2002
21.61 Adam Nelson Salamanca 10 07 2002
21.60 Janus Robberts RSA Baton Rouge, LA 01 06 2002
21.57 Joachim Olsen DEN Baton Rouge, LA 01 06 2002
21.47 Manuel MartÝnez ESP Salamanca 10 07 2002
21.45 Christian Cantwell USA Iowa City, IA 04 05 2002
21.37 Yuriy Bilonoh UKR MŘnchen 06 08 2002
21.11 Arsi Harju FIN Lapinlahti 14 07 2002
21.09 Ville Tiisanoja FIN Kuortane 28 07 2002
19.78 Leszek Sliwa POL Pula 09 03 2002
INDOOR
21.57 Adam Nelson New York (Armory), NY 01 03 2002
21.48 Joachim Olsen Moscow, ID 15 02 2002
21.47 Janus Robberts Norman, OK 01 12 2001
20.02 Leszek Sliwa Spala 09 02 2002






copyright © 2003-2050   Leszek Albiniak



uczestnicy IGRZYSK OLIMPIJSKICH   
dyskobolki i dyskobole   
REKORDZIŽCI ŽWIATA