KULA > OLIMPIADY >  MELBOURNE




P  C  H  N  I  Ę  C  I  E      K  U  L  ˇ





główna
          
definicja
          
olimpiady
          
rekord
mistrzostwa  ¶wiata
          
mistrzostwa  europy
          
mistrzostwa  polski
          
grand prix
linki
          
dysk
          





Polski    English    Français    Castellano    Deutsch    Русский

Olimpiada     M E L B O U R N E        22.11. - 08.12.1956 r.


Igrzyska Olimpijskie

M E L B O U R N E     1 9 5 6

P c h n i ę c i e    K u l ±




K O B I E T Y             M Ę Ż C Z Y ¬ N I
FINAŁ             FINAŁ
Eliminacje             Eliminacje
L I N K I             M I S T R Z O W I E



3 0 .1 1 .       minimum 13,00
godz.10.00 Kobiety kwalifikacje




1 TYSZKIEWICZ Tamara    URS 14.41
2 WERNER Marianne    GER 14.21
3 ZYBINA Galina    URS 14.08




3 0 .1 1 .
godz.15.00 Kobiety
F I N A Ł




 1   TYSZKIEWICZ Tamara URS   flaga C.C.C.P 16.59 OR
 2   ZYBINA Galina URS   flaga C.C.C.P 16.53
 3   WERNER Marianne GER   flaga Niemiec 15.61
 4   DOJNIKOWA Zinaida URS 15.54
 5   SLOPER Valerie NZL 15.34
 6   BROWN Earlene USA 15.12
 7   BRANNER Regina AUT 14.60
 8   KOTLUŠEK Nada YUG 14.56





  wudarski WOM s.51, MEN s.35      
  aafla WOM s.362, MEN s.336      
  mkol      
  rabinovich KOBIETY      
  rabinovich MĘŻCZY¬NI      
   mistrzowie z Melbourne    
T Y S Z K I E W I C Z         T a m a r a
O ' B R I E N      P a r r y




2 8 .1 1 .       minimum 15,00
godz.10.00 MężczyĽni kwalifikacje




1 SKOBLA Jiří    CZE 17.15
2 NIEDER William    USA 16.76
3 O'BRIEN Parry    USA 16.62



2 8 .1 1 .
godz.14.30 MężczyĽni
F I N A Ł



 1   O'BRIEN Parry USA   flaga USA 18.57 OR
 2   NIEDER William USA   flaga USA 18.18
 3   SKOBLA Jiří CZE   flaga Czechosłowacka 17.65
 4   BANTUM Kenneth USA 17.48
 5   BALAJEW Boris URS 16.96
 6   UDDEBOM Erik SWE 16.65
 7   WEGMANN Karl GER 16.63
 8   TSAKANAKAS Georgios GRE 16.56





MEKSYK      TOKYO
RZYM    MELBOURNE
HELSINKI      LONDYN
BERLIN    LOS ANGELES


do góry


copyright © 2003-2062   Leszek Albiniak