rzutyiskoki.pl - Participants European Championships Athletic Long Jump startowaliECh.lj.htm



To My Wife Danusia

Participants European Championships Athletic
Long Jump
   09.07.2010
by Leszek Albiniak
  

  Women     Men  



   Participants Championships
   Gold Medalists
   Silver Medalists
   Bronze Medalists
   Season Best 1982
   Results 2002







LONG JUMP WOMEN      A     B     C     D     F     G     H     I     J     K     L    

M     N     O     P     R     S     T     U     V     W     Y     Z    
               
Table 1
Athlete   Nat   Mark   Wind   Phase   Place    Champs


Babic Silvija   YUG   6.23   0   Q   16   EC'90
  CRO   5.75   -0.6   Q   25   EC'94
Bakker Corrie   NED   6.16   -0.2   Q   7   EC'66
    6.34     F   4   EC'66
Balta Ksenija   EST   6.03   -0.2   Q   26   EC'06
    6.53   2.4   Q   16   EC'10
Bardauskiene Vilma   URS   7.09   0   Q   1   EC'78
    6.88     F   1   EC'78
Barlag Sylvia   NED   6.12     Q   19   EC'78
Barrett Barbara-Anne   GBR   6.23     Q   8   EC'71
    6.31     F   8   EC'71
Barton Maureen   GBR   6.28   1.8   F   6   EC'69
Becker Ingrid    9   BRD   5.94     Q   15   EC'66
Mickler Ingrid    9     6.40     Q   =3   EC'71
    6.76   1.8   F   1   EC'71
Belmega Viorica    4   ROM   6.14     Q   8   EC'62
    5.83     F   10   EC'62
Viscopoleanu Viorica    4     6.26     Q   2   EC'66
    6.33     F   5   EC'66
    6.45   2   F   2   EC'69
    6.17     Q   9   EC'71
    6.39   1.3   F   6   EC'71
Berezhnaya Larisa   URS   6.91   -0.3   Q   2   EC'90
    6.93   1.7   F   4   EC'90
Berkeley Mary   GBR   6.08     Q   17   EC'86
    6.27     Q   14   EC'90
Bijleveld Johanna   NED   6.22     Q   5   EC'62
    6.21     F   4   EC'62
Bitchkova Tatyana   URS   6.29   2.4   F   5   EC'69
Bogdanova Valentina    1   URS   5.82     F   1   EC'50
Lituyeva Valentina    1     5.61     Q   14   EC'58
    5.82     F   2   EC'58
Bozhanova Sofia   BUL   6.60   5.2   Q   9   EC'86
    6.42   1.5   F   10   EC'86
Brandvold Aasnild   NOR   4.26     Q   14   EC'46
Braun Sabine   GER   6.08   0.9   Q   23   EC'94
Bregu Vera   ALB   6.02   0.3   Q   17   EC'90
Broberg Inga   SWE   5.62     Q   13   EC'58
    5.85     F   8   EC'58
Brodowska Dorota   POL   6.40   1.3   Q   18   EC'98
Bruzsenyak Ilona   HUN   6.51   2   Q   2   EC'74
    6.65   1.5   F   1   EC'74
Byelevskaya Yelena   URS   6.85   0   Q   2   EC'86
    6.58   1.2   F   7   EC'86
Camillieri Rebecca   MLT   5.93   0   Q   24   EC'10
Carman Tina   SLO   6.03   0.2   Q   22   EC'02
Caster Nadine   FRA   6.17   -0.2   Q   20   EC'94
    6.58   1.7   Q   9   EC'98
    6.55   3.4   F   9   EC'98
Catineanu Dorina   ROM   6.18   -0.3   Q   17   EC'74
Cawley Shirley   GBR   5.73     F   7   EC'54
Charnushenka-Stasiuk Iryna   BLR   6.24   0.5   Q   20   EC'06
Chen Iolanda   URS   6.46   0.3   Q   9   EC'90
    6.90   0.8   F   5   EC'90
Chistyakova Galina   URS   6.83   -0.7   Q   3   EC'86
    7.09   0   F   2   EC'86
Chudina Aleksandra   URS   5.93     F   2   EC'54
Chuiko Aida   URS   5.72     Q   8   EC'58
    5.99     F   4   EC'58
Ciastowska Maria   POL   5.96     Q   2   EC'58
    5.97     F   5   EC'58
Claus Hildrun   GDR   6.25     Q   3   EC'62
    6.12     F   6   EC'62
Cosnett Dorothy   GBR   4.97     F   11   EC'38
Curtet-Chabot Yvonne   FRA   5.38     F   4   EC'50
Curtet Jacky   FRA   6.54     Q   4   EC'78
    6.24     F   9   EC'78
Cusmir Anisoara   ROM   6.62   -0.7   Q   4   EC'82
    6.73   0.16   F   2   EC'82
Kappler Bianca   GER   6.20   0.2   Q   15   EC'02
    6.50   2   Q   17   EC'10
Karczmarek Agata   POL   6.52   1.4   Q   11   EC'86
    6.37   0   F   11   EC'86
    6.57   -1   Q   5   EC'94
    6.67   0.7   F   6   EC'94
    6.38   0.2   Q   19   EC'98
Kather Nadja   GER   6.61   2.1   Q   14   EC'10
Khlopotnova Yelena   UKR   6.48   0   Q   7   EC'94
    6.24   -0.1   F   12   EC'94
Khristova Magdalena   BUL   6.60   1.1   Q   8   EC'98
    NM     F     EC'98
Khristova Silvia   BUL   6.72   -4.7   Q   6   EC'86
    6.61   -0.3   F   6   EC'86
Kilpelainen Natalia   FIN   6.15   0.4   Q   24   EC'06
Kirszenstein Irena    6   POL   6.12     Q   10   EC'66
    6.55     F   1   EC'66
Szewinska Irena    6     6.31     Q   5   EC'71
    6.62   1.3   F   5   EC'71
Kispal Janosne   HUN   5.94     Q   16   EC'66
Kleinpeter Hannah   AUT   5.74     Q   15   EC'71
Kluft Carolina   SWE   6.53   0.6   Q   10   EC'06
    6.54   1.8   F   6   EC'06
    6.62   1.3   Q   12   EC'10
    6.33   3.1   F   11   EC'10
Knapp Reinelde   AUT   5.13     F   20   EC'54
    5.35     Q   16   EC'58
Kohlbach Veronika   GER   5.41     F   5   EC'38
Koivula Heli   FIN   6.23   0.5   Q   23   EC'98
Koivussari Maija   FIN   5.80     Q   16   EC'62
Kolaric Nina   SLO   6.43   2.7   Q   20   EC'10
Kolchanova Lyudmila   RUS   6.74   0.8   Q   2   EC'06
    6.93   1.3   F   1   EC'06
    6.87   2.6   Q   1   EC'10
    6.75   1   F   5   EC'10
Koledin Spomenka   YUG   5.22     F   10   EC'50
Kotova Tatyana   RUS   6.50   0.1   Q   3   EC'02
    6.85   0.5   F   1   EC'02
    6.48   0.9   Q   18   EC'10
Koudijs Gerda   NED   5.42     Q   1   EC'46
    5.67     F   1   EC'46
Koutsioumari Panayiota   GRE   6.34   0.6   Q   16   EC'06
Kravets Inessa   URS   6.55   -0.1   Q   8   EC'90
    6.85   1.3   F   6   EC'90
  UKR   6.71   -0.3   Q   2   EC'94
    6.99   -0.3   F   2   EC'94
Krzyzanska Halina   POL   5.76     Q   17   EC'62
Kucherenko Olga   RUS   6.65   3   Q   10   EC'10
    6.84   2.2   F   3   EC'10
Kuchinskaya Larisa   BLR   6.14   0   Q   21   EC'94
Kucmanova Eva    8   TCH   6.19     Q   =5   EC'66
    5.98     F   12   EC'66
    6.21   0.4   F   7   EC'69
Suranova Eva    8     6.33   -0.3   Q   10   EC'74
    6.60   0.7   F   2   EC'74
    NM     Q     EC'78
Kunzel Ulla   BRD   6.04     Q   14   EC'66
Kusion Maria   POL   5.63     F   8   EC'54
Kyllonen Anne   FIN   6.28   0.8   Q   17   EC'82
Safronava Natallia   BLR   6.49   1   Q   14   EC'06
Sarna Miroslawa   POL   6.49   2   F   1   EC'69
Sasagianni Haroula   GRE   5.62     Q   21   EC'66
    5.43   0   F   13   EC'69
Schenk Vedder   GBR   5.34     F   6   EC'38
Schima Christine   GDR   6.46   -0.6   Q   11   EC'82
    6.64   0.42   F   7   EC'82
Schmalfeld Angela    11   GDR   6.35   2.4   Q   8   EC'74
    6.56   3.7   F   4   EC'74
Voigt Angela    11     6.44     Q   8   EC'78
    6.79     F   2   EC'78
Schmidt-Nielsen Inge   DAN   5.27     F   7   EC'38
Schonenberger Rita   SUI   6.07   -1.3   Q   24   EC'94
Schulte Sofia   GER   6.28   0.7   Q   22   EC'98
    6.42   -0.1   Q   7   EC'02
    6.43   1.5   F   8   EC'02
Segen Galina   URS   5.46     F   13   EC'54
Segouffin Annie   FRA   5.58     Q   15   EC'58
Shchelkanova Tatyana   URS   6.38     Q   1   EC'62
    6.36     F   1   EC'62
Shekhovtsova Olena   UKR   6.46   0.5   Q   16   EC'98
Slomczewska Henryka   POL   5.15     F   8   EC'38
Solheim Aslaug   NOR   5.24     Q   4   EC'46
    5.06     F   9   EC'46
Sotherton Kelly   GBR   6.40   1.6   Q   15   EC'06
Spanovic Ivana   SRB   6.63   3   Q   11   EC'10
    6.60   -0.3   F   8   EC'10
Stefanescu Valeria   ROM   6.49   1.9   Q   3   EC'74
    6.25   2   F   12   EC'74
Sumak Milica   YUG   5.05     F   13   EC'50
Szabo Ildiko   HUN   6.35   1.7   Q   9   EC'74
    6.32   1.6   F   9   EC'74


   1    Bogdanova-Lituyeva
   2    Dunska-Krzesinska
   3    Ilwicka-Chojnacka
   4    Belmega-Viscopoleanu
   5    Toien-Berthelsen
   6    Kirszenstein-Szewinska
   7    Parkin-Sherwood
   8    Kucmanova-Suranova
   9    Becker-Mickler
   10    Nygrinova-Strejckova
   11    Schmalfeld-Voigt
   12    Teloni-Lambrou
   13    Keller-Lusti
   14    Ghioroale-Panait
   15    Hanel-Antretter
   16    Daute-Drechsler

             

           - Gold Medal       - Silver Medal       - Bronze Medal       n F - Place Final
           n Q - Place Qualification       DQ - disqualification       NM - No Mark
           DNS - Dot No Start       w - wind >2 m/s





Book title of Participants European Championships Long Jump 1934-2010


all Athletes : A-Z (Abbyasov-Zyushkov) .
Participants 634 : Womens 291, Mens 343.
Full results competition European Outdoor
1934-2010.

Available for use on the payment
of the account number :

44 1240 4940 1111 0000 5501 5798

 22.99 ZLP    with Polish
and     11 €    from abroad.
Title of payment: "Participants European Champs Long Jump"


Invite the author Leszek Albiniak site.

Please mail to: wieczorynka@rzutyiskoki.pl
confirm your payment.

Upon receipt of your payment, we will send by registered letter book
in Poland and in Europe.


               


           - Gold Medal       - Silver Medal       - Bronze Medal       n F - Place Final
           n Q - Place Qualification       DQ - disqualification       NM - No Mark
           DNS - Dot No Start      





	   
	   Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   قفز طويل,
	   Skok u dalj,
	   Skok dalekř,
	   Salt de llargada,
	   Naid hir,
	   Længdespring,
	   Άλμα εις μήκος,
	   KaugushŘpe,
	   Salto de lonxitude,
	   Pituushyppy,
	   קפיצה לרוחק,
	   So an longè,
	   Verspringen,
	   Lengdehopp,
	   Salto em comprimento,
	   Lńngdhopp,
	   Скок удаљ,
	   Uzun atlama,
	   Прижок в длину.
	   
	   
	   
	   Pchniŕcie Kul▒,
	   دفع الجلة,
	   Llanšament de pes,
	   Vrh koulÝ,
	   Kuglestød,
	   Kugelsto▀en,
	   Σφαιροβολία,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Kuulitõuge,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Kuulanty÷nt÷,
	   Getto del peso,
	   Rutulio stūmimas,
	   Бөөрөнцөг түлхэлт,
	   Lontar peluru,
	   Kogelstoten,
	   Kulestøt,
	   Arremesso do peso,
	   Kulst÷tning,
	   GŘlle atma,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   رمي القرص,
	   Llanšament de disc,
	   Hod diskem,
	   Diskoskast,
	   Δισκοβολία,
	   Kettaheide,
	   Kiekonheitto,
	   זריקת דיסקוס,
	   Discuswerpen,
	   Lempar Cakram,
	   Diskos,
	   Lanšamento do disco,
	   Diskus,
	   Disk atma,
	   ڈسکس,
	   Метание Диска.






LONG JUMP MEN      A     B     C     D     F     G     H     I     J     K     L    

M     N     O     P     R     S     T     U     V     W     Y     Z    

Table 2
Athlete   Nat   Mark   Wind   Phase   Place    Champs


Bagryanov Dmitriy   RUS   7.95   1.4   Q   7   EC'94
    7.96   -0.2   F   5   EC'94
Bangue Emmanuel   FRA   7.88   -1.1   Q   6   EC'98
    7.79   1   F   9   EC'98
Bardauskas Tomas   LTU   7.74   -0.9   Q   17   EC'98
Barkovskiy Leonid   URS   7.55   0.4   Q   5   EC'66
    7.74     F   4   EC'66
    7.79   0   Q   3   EC'69
    8.02   2.4   F   5   EC'69
Baudry Jean   FRA   7.11     F   8   EC'38
Baumgartner Hans   BRD   7.62     Q   17   EC'71
    7.73   0   Q   4   EC'74
    7.93   1   F   4   EC'74
Bayer Sebastian   GER   7.66   -1.4   Q   20   EC'06
Beer Klaus   GDR   7.45     Q   9   EC'62
    7.52     F   7   EC'62
    7.82   0   Q   2   EC'69
    8.03   3.2   F   4   EC'69
    7.65   w   Q   16   EC'71
Bendixen Finn   NOR   7.27   -0.2   Q   16   EC'69
    7.74     Q   12   EC'71
    7.32   0.7   F   14   EC'71
Berg Otto   NOR   7.31     F   2   EC'34
Bernhard Rolf   SUI   7.77   0.5   Q   3   EC'74
    7.91   0.9   F   5   EC'74
    7.93   0   Q   4   EC'82
    7.75   -0.4   F   9   EC'82
Berthelsen Roar   NOR   7.11     Q   12   EC'54
    7.16     F   11   EC'54
Beta Zbigniew   POL   7.47   0.8   Q   19   EC'74
Bianchi Simone   ITA   7.80   0.1   Q   14   EC'94
    7.91   -1   Q   4   EC'98
    8.02   0.7   F   4   EC'98
Bigdeli Schahriar   GER   7.72     Q   13   EC'02
Bilac Borut   YUG   8.02   0   Q   DQ   EC'90
    8.09   1.1   F   DQ   EC'90
Bilotserkivsky Dmytro   UKR   7.83   2   Q   15   EC'06
Blanquer Rafael   ESP   7.22   -2.2   Q   20   EC'69
    7.66   1   Q   11   EC'74
    7.38   0.5   F   11   EC'74
Bichsel Hanspeter   SUI   6.82     Q   19   EC'54
Bondarenko Dmitriy   URS   7.67     Q   2   EC'62
    7.83     F   4   EC'62
Bonheme Jean-Francois   FRA   7.43     Q   20   EC'74
Bour Armand   FRA   6.58     Q   12   EC'46
Brakchi Ali   FRA   7.20     Q   9   EC'58
    7.50     F   5   EC'58
    7.57     Q   5   EC'62
    7.41     F   8   EC'62
    7.44     Q   11   EC'66
    7.21     F   13   EC'66
Bravi Attilio   ITA   7.30     Q   3   EC'54
    7.25     F   7   EC'54
    7.42     Q   7   EC'58
    7.51     F   4   EC'58
Breach William   GBR   7.15     F   6   EC'38
Bregu Admir   ALB   7.53   1.2   Q   22   EC'06
    NM     Q     EC'10
Brige Norbert   FRA   7.81   1.9   Q   6   EC'86
    7.72   -0.3   F   6   EC'86
Brnad Boris   YUG   6.96     Q   9   EC'50
    6.52     F   8   EC'50
Broz Jaroslav   TCH   5.92     Q   29   EC'71
Bryngeirsson Torfi   ISL   7.20     Q   3   EC'50
    7.32     F   1   EC'50
Bundy Bajada   ALB   6.02     Q   20   EC'66
Burkenya Danila   RUS   7.95   -0.7   Q   3   EC'02
    7.90   1.2   F   5   EC'02
Busse Joachim   BRD   7.49   0.6   Q   17   EC'74
Cabaj Stanislaw   POL   7.27   -0.7   Q   15   EC'69
Caceres Eusebio   ESP   8.27   1.7   Q   1   EC'10
    7.93   -0.3   F   8   EC'10
Calnicov Mihai   ROM   7.32     Q   14   EC'62
Camossi Paolo   ITA   7.90     Q   5   EC'98
    7.98   1.7   F   7   EC'98
Campus Milko   ITA   7.57   1.8   Q   16   EC'90
    7.90   1.6   Q   8   EC'94
    7.76   1   F   11   EC'94
Cankar Gregor   SLO   7.62   0.6   Q   23   EC'94
    8.07   -0.5   Q   2   EC'98
    8.00   1.5   F   6   EC'98
    7.64   0.4   Q   15   EC'02
Castelbranco Carlos   POR   6.68   -0.9   Q   37   EC'98
Chludzinski Marek   POL   7.61     Q   13   EC'78
Chochev Atanas   BUL   7.82   0.3   Q   11   EC'82
    7.89   2.33   F   7   EC'82
    7.59   0.8   Q   15   EC'86
Cochard Jean   FRA   7.60     Q   3   EC'66
    7.88     F   3   EC'66
Conev Rajcho   BUL   7.36     Q   14   EC'66
Corgos Antonio   ESP   8.02   -0.5   Q   2   EC'82
    8.19   0.4   F   2   EC'82
    7.67   0.5   Q   14   EC'86
Cruttenden Roy   GBR   6.89     Q   17   EC'54
Cybulski Grzegorz   POL   7.50   0.8   Q   16   EC'74
    7.71     Q   10   EC'78
    7.96   0.4   F   4   EC'78
Kalocsai Henrik   HUN   7.41     Q   10   EC'62
    7.66     F   6   EC'62
    7.24     Q   27   EC'71
Karki Otto   FIN   7.47   0.9   Q   33   EC'98
Karna Jarmo   FIN   7.70   0.7   Q   16   EC'82
    8.13   1.6   Q   1   EC'90
    7.95   0   F   5   EC'90
    7.55   0.9   Q   25   EC'94
Kastren Kenneth   FIN   NM     Q     EC'94
Katona Gabor   HUN   7.22     Q   28   EC'71
Kilpi Otto   FIN   7.90   2   Q   17   EC'10
Kirilyenko Vitaliy   UKR   8.11   1.5   Q   1   EC'94
    7.92   -0.6   F   7   EC'94
Kivi Juha   FIN   7.70   -1.8   Q   13   EC'90
    7.65   0.2   Q   21   EC'94
Klauss Max   GDR   7.53   -4.6   Q   10   EC'69
    8.00   0.8   F   6   EC'69
    7.72     Q   13   EC'71
    7.92   0.1   F   1   EC'71
    7.67     Q   8   EC'74
    7.73   1.4   F   7   EC'74
Klein Wolfgang   BRD   7.36     Q   13   EC'62
Klepsch Wienfried   BRD   7.52     Q   18   EC'78
Klimaszewski Andrzej   POL   7.75   1.8   Q   9   EC'86
    7.39   -0.1   F   11   EC'86
Klimov Herman   URS   7.42     Q   13   EC'66
    7.30   0   F   12   EC'66
Klocke Jorg   BRD   7.91   -0.7   Q   5   EC'82
    7.56   -0.5   F   14   EC'82
Klouchi Kader   FRA   7.86   0.8   Q   7   EC'98
    7.61   -0.1   F   12   EC'98
Knepper Pierre   LUX   6.92     Q   11   EC'50
Kobuszewski Jan   POL   7.77     Q   8   EC'71
    7.75   0.9   F   8   EC'71
Koenig Oliver   GER   7.36   0.3   Q   24   EC'06
Koewring Urlich   BRD   7.37   1.2   Q   22   EC'74
Kokot Zdzislaw   POL   7.30   -2.2   Q   14   EC'69
Koltai Henrik   HUN   7.01     F   6   EC'34
Kosutic Dusan   YUG   7.60     Q   18   EC'71
Kovar Milan   CZE   7.74   -0.4   Q   16   EC'98
Koukodimos Konstadinos   GRE   7.90   2.2   Q   11   EC'90
    7.79   -0.4   F   9   EC'90
    8.00   1.7   Q   4   EC'94
    8.01   0.2   F   3   EC'94
    7.82   -0.5   Q   10   EC'98
    7.77   0.7   F   10   EC'98
    NM     Q     EC'02
Krause Konstantin   GER   7.74   0.3   Q   18   EC'98
Krivka Jaroslav   TCH   7.71     Q   9   EC'78
    7.60   0.4   F   9   EC'78
Kropidlowski Kazimierz   POL   7.63     Q   2   EC'58
    7.67     F   2   EC'58
Krsek Ivo   TCH   7.79   1.2   Q   8   EC'86
    7.69   0   F   7   EC'86
Kuttis Nikolai   EST   6.71     F   11   EC'34
Kuznetsov Viktor   UKR   8.25   2.5   Q   2   EC'06
    7.96   1.2   F   4   EC'06
Kyosola Hannu   FIN   7.24   -2.2   Q   17   EC'69
Sahk Tonis   EST   7.46   0.9   Q   28   EC'10
Salle Fred   GBR   7.40   1   Q   18   EC'86
Salmon Georges   BEL   7.07     Q   16   EC'58
Samarin Yuriy   URS   7.62   0.3   Q   18   EC'82
Samungi Adrian   ROM   7.30   -0.2   Q   16   EC'66
Sapinskiy Dmitriy   RUS   7.84   0   Q   13   EC'06
Sargsyan Arsen   ARM   7.60   0.9   Q   25   EC'10
Sarucan Vasile   ROM   7.07   -2   Q   18   EC'66
    7.66   -0.2   Q   4   EC'69
    7.34   1.2   F   13   EC'69
    7.79   w   Q   6   EC'71
    6.05   0.9   F   15   EC'71
Scharp Peter   BRD   7.52     Q   4   EC'58
    7.32     F   7   EC'58
Scheidegger Pierre   SUI   7.06     Q   19   EC'62
Schlosser Gustav   SUI   6.65     Q   21   EC'58
Schmidt Jozef   POL   DNS     Q     EC'62
Schwarz Josef   BRD   7.80     Q   5   EC'71
    7.50     F   12   EC'71
Sdiri Salim   FRA   7.85   0.9   Q   8   EC'02
    7.78   -1.1   F   7   EC'02
    7.87   1.4   Q   11   EC'06
    7.69   -0.9   F   10   EC'06
    8.09   1.9   Q   7   EC'10
    8.20   0.3   F   4   EC'10
Secchi Fabrizio   ITA   7.73   1.1   Q   11   EC'86
    7.35   -0.7   F   12   EC'86
Seliukas Vytautas   LTU   7.58   1.5   Q   21   EC'06
Shalin Pavel   RUS   7.94   1.4   Q   14   EC'10
Shchurenko Roman   UKR   7.75   0.1   Q   15   EC'98
    7.89   0.3   Q   5   EC'02
    7.96   1.1   F   4   EC'02
Shubin Yevgeniy   URS   7.72   0.8   Q   6   EC'74
    7.98   1.82   F   3   EC'74
Simion Danut   ROM   DNS     Q     EC'06
Slavkov Stoyane   BUL   6.85     Q   20   EC'58
Solanas Alberto   ESP   7.36     Q   21   EC'78
Soldatkin Oleksandr   UKR   7.66   1.6   Q   22   EC'10
Sorin Ioan   ROM   6.93     Q   16   EC'54
Sosunov Kiril   RUS   8.14   -0.2   Q   1   EC'98
    8.28   2   F   1   EC'98
Spyropoulos Demetre   GRE   7.04     Q   17   EC'58
Stalmach Andrzej   POL   7.47   0.2   Q   9   EC'66
    7.31   -0.2   F   10   EC'66
Starzak Marcin   POL   7.73   0.8   Q   18   EC'06
Steffen John   DAN   7.03   -0.2   Q   20   EC'02
Steinbach Manfred   BRD   DNS     Q     EC'62
Steinmayr Teddy   AUT   7.68   2.3   Q   13   EC'86
Steinn Oliver   ISL   7.06     Q   4   EC'46
    6.82     F   8   EC'46
Stekic Nenad   YUG   7.35   -4.2   Q   11   EC'69
    7.78   2.3   F   10   EC'69
    7.35     Q   24   EC'71
    7.67   0.4   Q   10   EC'74
    8.05   1.43   F   2   EC'74
    7.96     Q   1   EC'78
    8.12   0.4   F   2   EC'78
    7.91   -1   Q   7   EC'82
    7.93   -0.5   F   5   EC'82
    NM     Q     EC'90
Stenius Reiner   FIN   7.51     Q   6   EC'62
    7.85     F   2   EC'62
    7.60     Q   2   EC'66
    7.68     F   5   EC'66
Stenqvist Ake   SWE   7.01     F   11   EC'38
Stepanyan Oganes   URS   7.52     Q   17   EC'78
Stepien Waldemar   POL   7.23   -4.2   Q   19   EC'69
Studer Jean   SUI   6.84     F   7   EC'34
    7.14     F   7   EC'38
Sunneborn Mattias   SWE   7.98   0.8   Q   5   EC'94
    7.85   0.8   F   9   EC'94
    7.84   0.1   Q   8   EC'98
    8.01   1.1   F   5   EC'98
Svensson Eric   SWE   6.73     F   10   EC'34
Szalma Laszlo   HUN   7.53     Q   16   EC'78
    7.84   -1.2   Q   10   EC'82
    7.74   -1.1   F   11   EC'82
Szudrowicz Stanislaw   POL   7.75     Q   11   EC'71
    7.87   0.1   F   3   EC'71
    7.48   -1.6   Q   18   EC'74

  » more


           - Gold Medal       - Silver Medal       - Bronze Medal       n F - Place Final
           n Q - Place Qualification       DQ - disqualification       NM - No Mark
           DNS - Dot No Start       w - wind >2 m/s
               





up


copyright © 2003-2060   Leszek Albiniak